GameTrnds.com
Hatsumira -from the future undying- cover

Hatsumira -from the future undying-

Steam Player Count
// updated 10 hours ago
Steam Players
1
+1 // vs 7d ago
1 // 24 hr peak
Date Steam Players
Jul 41
Jul 30
Jul 21
Jul 11
Jun 300
Jun 290
Jun 280

Summary

Hatsumira -from the future undying- currently has 1 concurrent Steam players, with player count up 1 compared to the same time last week.

Over the 7 months we've tracked it, Hatsumira -from the future undying-'s Steam players peaked at 3.

Hatsumira -from the future undying- monthly player history

Month Steam AvgSteam Peak
Jul 2026
month to date
1
▲ +1
1
Jun 2026
0
▼ -1
1
May 2026
1
▲ +1
2
Apr 2026
0
1
Mar 2026
0
1
Feb 2026
0
▼ -1
3
Jan 2026
1
2

Monthly averages and peak concurrent Steam players, since we began tracking Hatsumira -from the future undying-.

About

From the development team behind the Grisaia series, Hatsumira -From the Future Undying- is a fantasy visual novel that transports you into a whole new world filled with swords and sorcery!

Genres
Platforms
PC (Microsoft Windows)PlayStation VitaNintendo Switch
Release Date
November 27, 2015
Game Modes
Single player
Themes
Erotic

Games Like Hatsumira -from the future undying-