GameTrnds.com
OnlyFap Simulator 💦 cover

OnlyFap Simulator 💦

Steam Player Count
// updated 5 hours ago
Steam Players
52
+52 // vs 7d ago
52 // 24 hr peak
Date Steam Players
Jul 452
Jul 354
Jul 20
Jul 10
Jun 300
Jun 290
Jun 280

Summary

OnlyFap Simulator 💦 currently has 52 concurrent Steam players, with player count up 52 compared to the same time last week.

Over the 7 months we've tracked it, OnlyFap Simulator 💦's Steam players peaked at 54.

OnlyFap Simulator 💦 monthly player history

Month Steam AvgSteam Peak
Jul 2026
month to date
53
▲ +52
54
Jun 2026
1
▲ +1
2
May 2026
0
▼ -3
2
Apr 2026
3
▲ +3
38
Mar 2026
0
1
Feb 2026
0
▼ -1
2
Jan 2026
1
2

Monthly averages and peak concurrent Steam players, since we began tracking OnlyFap Simulator 💦.

About

OnlyFap Simulator is a casual clicker adult game that looks like a popular social media.You should help main character to earn enough money to make a post. After each level an amount of post becomes higher, and you need to hire manager and do analytics to build a huge fan base

Genres
Platforms
PC (Microsoft Windows)
Publisher
BanzaiProject
Release Date
February 12, 2022
Game Modes
Single player
Perspective
Text
Themes
ActionErotic

Games Like OnlyFap Simulator 💦