Vandal Hearts
| Date | Twitch Viewers |
|---|---|
| Jul 28 | 60 |
| Jul 27 | 21 |
| Jul 26 | 73 |
| Jul 25 | 44 |
| Jul 24 | 51 |
| Jul 23 | 1 |
| Jul 22 | 10 |
Summary
Vandal Hearts currently has 0 live Twitch viewers across 0 active streams.
Over the 7 months we've tracked it, Vandal Hearts's Twitch viewers peaked at 114.
Vandal Hearts monthly viewer history
| Month | Twitch Avg | Twitch Peak |
|---|---|---|
| Jul 2026 month to date | 18 ▲ +7 | 114 |
| Jun 2026 | 11 ▲ +3 | 48 |
| May 2026 | 8 ▲ +6 | 48 |
| Apr 2026 | 2 ▼ -4 | 13 |
| Mar 2026 | 6 ▲ +2 | 40 |
| Feb 2026 | 4 ▼ -5 | 36 |
| Jan 2026 | 9 — | 32 |
Monthly averages and peak Twitch viewers, since we began tracking Vandal Hearts.
About
You assume the role of Ash Lambert, a hero torn between saving his country and restoring honor to the disgraced Lambert dynasty. As he struggles with his inner demons and personal problems, he will meet various companions throughout his journey. They will help your character fight to overthrow the oppressive regime and ward off an ancient being that threatens the world. Vandal-Hearts is a 3D turn-based strategy game. Unlike many games of the genre, the various battlefields have sloped surfaces that will either work to your advantage or against you. It will be up to you to accommodate your strategy and amount an appropriate offensive assault against your foes as well as set up defensive measures.
Games Like Vandal Hearts
Trending Similar Games
Games sharing genres with Vandal Hearts, sorted by biggest weekly gain








More from Konami
Other games by the same developer







