Urban Witch Story
| Date | Twitch Viewers |
|---|---|
| Jun 29 | 0 |
| Jun 28 | 0 |
| Jun 27 | 0 |
| Jun 26 | 0 |
| Jun 25 | 0 |
| Jun 24 | 0 |
| Jun 23 | 0 |
Summary
Urban Witch Story currently has 0 live Twitch viewers across 0 active streams.
Over the 2 months we've tracked it, Urban Witch Story's Twitch viewers peaked at 5.
Urban Witch Story monthly viewer history
| Month | Twitch Avg | Twitch Peak |
|---|---|---|
| Mar 2026 | 3 ▲ +2 | 5 |
| Feb 2026 | 1 — | 2 |
Monthly averages and peak Twitch viewers, since we began tracking Urban Witch Story.
About
During the first night of the 1992 Los Angeles riots, two police officers resolve on investigating the disappearance of the children of one of their acquaintances. Throughout their search they will face street gangs, their own colleagues and even the supernatural. -Over 30 playable rooms in full Sierra AGI style. -Over 40 interactive characters. -Character close-ups on the characters who advance the investigation. -Only inventory based puzzles. -Language: Spanish only (I hope I can update with an English translation someday)
Games Like Urban Witch Story
Trending Similar Games
Games sharing genres with Urban Witch Story, sorted by biggest weekly gain








More from Postmodern Adventures
Other games by the same developer




