Suika Game Planet
| Date | Steam Players | Twitch Viewers |
|---|---|---|
| Jul 28 | 0 | 85 |
| Jul 27 | 0 | 13 |
| Jul 26 | 0 | 38 |
| Jul 25 | 0 | 3 |
| Jul 24 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 23 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 22 | 0 | 0 |
Summary
Suika Game Planet currently has 0 live Twitch viewers across 0 active streams.
On Steam, it currently has 0 concurrent players.
Over the 7 months we've tracked it, Suika Game Planet's Twitch viewers peaked at 13,526.
Suika Game Planet monthly player & viewer history
| Month | Steam Avg | Steam Peak | Twitch Avg | Twitch Peak |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 2026 month to date | - — | - | 103 ▲ +94 | 1,317 |
| Jun 2026 | - — | - | 9 ▼ -10 | 46 |
| May 2026 | - — | - | 19 ▼ -9 | 53 |
| Apr 2026 | - — | - | 28 ▲ +8 | 470 |
| Mar 2026 | - — | - | 20 ▼ -2 | 350 |
| Feb 2026 | - — | - | 22 ▼ -91 | 523 |
| Jan 2026 | - — | - | 113 — | 13,526 |
Monthly averages and peak concurrent Steam players and Twitch viewers, since we began tracking Suika Game Planet.
About
Easy start, space-deep fun. Suika Game Planet is the exciting new sequel to the hit Suika Game. This time, the action moves to outer space with a new circular stage—Poppy, the orbiting character, circles the planet and drops fruit from any angle. Collide matching ones to evolve them into bigger fruit. Aim for a watermelon to score big, but if fruit overflows from the planet for too long, it’s game over. Enjoy the new “Super Evolution” combo feature, where bonus points, music changes, and special effects boost the excitement. On Nintendo Switch 2, experience a new Game Share mode locally with up to four players working together on a single board. This drop-style puzzle game combines intuitive controls with engaging depth for endless fun.
Games Like Suika Game Planet
Trending Similar Games
Games sharing genres with Suika Game Planet, sorted by biggest weekly gain








More from Aladdin X
Other games by the same developer