GameTrnds.com
Smartphone Tycoon cover

Smartphone Tycoon

Twitch Viewers & Streams
// updated 6 min ago
Twitch Viewers
0
- // vs 7d ago
// 24 hr peak
Twitch Streams
0
- // vs 7d ago
// 24 hr peak
Date Twitch Viewers
Jul 40
Jul 30
Jul 20
Jul 10
Jun 300
Jun 290
Jun 280

Summary

Smartphone Tycoon currently has 0 live Twitch viewers across 0 active streams.

Over the 4 months we've tracked it, Smartphone Tycoon's Twitch viewers peaked at 19.

Smartphone Tycoon monthly viewer history

Month Twitch AvgTwitch Peak
Apr 2026
1
1
Mar 2026
1
▼ -1
1
Feb 2026
2
▼ -8
3
Jan 2026
10
19

Monthly averages and peak Twitch viewers, since we began tracking Smartphone Tycoon.

About

«Smartphone Tycoon» — unique business simulator. Create your own company for the production of smartphones! Your main goal will be to achieve worldwide recognition and take the company to the temple of fame of the global market.

Genres
Platforms
AndroidPC (Microsoft Windows)
Developer
Roastery Games
Publisher
Roastery Games
Release Date
February 10, 2019
Game Modes
Single player
Perspective
Bird view / Isometric
Themes
Business

Games Like Smartphone Tycoon