GameTrnds.com
BTS World cover

BTS World

Twitch Viewers & Streams
// updated 9 min ago
Twitch Viewers
0
- // vs 7d ago
// 24 hr peak
Twitch Streams
0
- // vs 7d ago
// 24 hr peak
Date Twitch Viewers
Jun 280
Jun 270
Jun 260
Jun 250
Jun 240
Jun 230
Jun 220

Summary

BTS World currently has 0 live Twitch viewers across 0 active streams.

Over the 6 months we've tracked it, BTS World's Twitch viewers peaked at 2,064.

BTS World monthly viewer history

Month Twitch AvgTwitch Peak
Jun 2026
month to date
4
▼ -38
14
May 2026
42
▼ -49
1,315
Apr 2026
91
▲ +49
1,415
Mar 2026
42
▲ +13
2,064
Feb 2026
29
▲ +7
181
Jan 2026
22
191

Monthly averages and peak Twitch viewers, since we began tracking BTS World.

About

The world turns upside down the moment you grab the ticket. When you open your eyes, you’re somewhere unfamiliar, back in the year 2012. Wait, you’re a BigHit employee? You've just become BTS's manager in a world where BTS doesn't even exist yet. Their debut is now in your hands!

Genres
Platforms
AndroidiOS
Developer
Netmarble Games
Publisher
Netmarble Games
Release Date
June 26, 2019
Game Modes
Single player

Games Like BTS World