GameTrnds.com
Kanji de GO! cover

Kanji de GO!

Twitch Viewers & Streams
// updated 12 min ago
Twitch Viewers
0
- // vs 7d ago
19 // 24 hr peak
Twitch Streams
0
- // vs 7d ago
2 // 24 hr peak
Date Twitch Viewers
Jul 284
Jul 2711
Jul 265
Jul 251,491
Jul 246
Jul 2347
Jul 2214

Summary

Kanji de GO! currently has 0 live Twitch viewers across 0 active streams.

Over the 7 months we've tracked it, Kanji de GO!'s Twitch viewers peaked at 7,050.

Kanji de GO! monthly viewer history

Month Twitch AvgTwitch Peak
Jul 2026
month to date
108
▲ +56
7,050
Jun 2026
52
▲ +43
4,999
May 2026
9
▼ -29
91
Apr 2026
38
▲ +20
784
Mar 2026
18
469
Feb 2026
18
▼ -36
1,409
Jan 2026
54
1,364

Monthly averages and peak Twitch viewers, since we began tracking Kanji de GO!.

About

Kanji de GO! is a free game developed by Micelle, on PC in 2023. Type the reading of the displayed kanji(Chinese character) within the time limit. There are several other modes of entering calculation results and English spelling.

Genres
Platforms
AndroidPC (Microsoft Windows)iOS
Developer
Micelle
Publisher
Micelle
Release Date
May 24, 2023
Game Modes
Single player
Perspective
Text
Themes
Educational

Games Like Kanji de GO!

More from Micelle

Other games by the same developer