GameTrnds.com
IDOLY PRIDE cover

IDOLY PRIDE

Twitch Viewers & Streams
// updated 10 min ago
Twitch Viewers
0
- // vs 7d ago
// 24 hr peak
Twitch Streams
0
- // vs 7d ago
// 24 hr peak
Date Twitch Viewers
Jul 280
Jul 270
Jul 260
Jul 250
Jul 240
Jul 230
Jul 220

Summary

IDOLY PRIDE currently has 0 live Twitch viewers across 0 active streams.

Over the 2 months we've tracked it, IDOLY PRIDE's Twitch viewers peaked at 4.

IDOLY PRIDE monthly viewer history

Month Twitch AvgTwitch Peak
Apr 2026
1
▼ -1
2
Mar 2026
2
4

Monthly averages and peak Twitch viewers, since we began tracking IDOLY PRIDE.

About

Idoly Pride is a mobile idol management game developed by QualiArts, where you become a manager and support your idols in their busy activities, such as handshake meetings, TV appearances, and live performances. You can consult with them, deepen your bond with them, and lead them to become top idols!

Genres
Platforms
AndroidiOS
Developer
QualiArts
Publisher
QualiArts, Neowiz
Release Date
June 24, 2021
Game Modes
Single player
Perspective
Bird view / Isometric
Themes
Action

Games Like IDOLY PRIDE