Risen Kingdom
| Date | Steam Players | Twitch Viewers |
|---|---|---|
| Jul 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Jul 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 30 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 29 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 28 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 27 | 1 | 0 |
Summary
Risen Kingdom currently has 0 live Twitch viewers across 0 active streams.
On Steam, it currently has 3 concurrent players, up 3 compared to the same time last week.
Over the 7 months we've tracked it, Risen Kingdom's Steam players peaked at 5.
Risen Kingdom monthly player & viewer history
| Month | Steam Avg | Steam Peak | Twitch Avg | Twitch Peak |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 2026 month to date | 3 ▲ +2 | 3 | - — | - |
| Jun 2026 | 1 — | 4 | - — | - |
| May 2026 | 1 — | 4 | - — | - |
| Apr 2026 | 1 ▲ +1 | 2 | - — | - |
| Mar 2026 | 0 ▼ -1 | 1 | - — | - |
| Feb 2026 | 1 — | 3 | - — | - |
| Jan 2026 | 1 — | 5 | - — | - |
Monthly averages and peak concurrent Steam players and Twitch viewers, since we began tracking Risen Kingdom.
About
Risen Kingdom is a real-time strategy game with building and settlement management mechanics. The game is set in a medieval fantasy world years after a great Kingdom has been overrun by hordes of the undead. Now, the bravest warriors are going on a campaign to claim back the land once lost by their ancestors and bring the Kingdom back to its former glory.
Games Like Risen Kingdom
Trending Similar Games
Games sharing genres with Risen Kingdom, sorted by biggest weekly gain








More from MyDreamForever
Other games by the same developer




