GameTrnds.com
Shining Song Starnova cover

Shining Song Starnova

Steam Player Count
// updated 52 min ago
Steam Players
1
+1 // vs 7d ago
1 // 24 hr peak
Date Steam Players
Jun 291
Jun 281
Jun 270
Jun 260
Jun 250
Jun 240
Jun 230

Summary

Shining Song Starnova currently has 1 concurrent Steam players, with player count up 1 compared to the same time last week.

Over the 6 months we've tracked it, Shining Song Starnova's Steam players peaked at 4.

Shining Song Starnova monthly player history

Month Steam AvgSteam Peak
Jun 2026
month to date
1
▼ -1
2
May 2026
2
▲ +1
3
Apr 2026
1
3
Mar 2026
1
2
Feb 2026
1
4
Jan 2026
1
3

Monthly averages and peak concurrent Steam players, since we began tracking Shining Song Starnova.

About

Take on the role of Mr. Producer and help make the dreams of the seven girls in Shining Productions come true!

Genres
Platforms
LinuxPC (Microsoft Windows)Mac
Developer
Love in Space
Publisher
Sekai Project, Denpasoft
Release Date
July 25, 2018
Game Modes
Single player
Perspective
Text
Themes
ComedyErotic

Games Like Shining Song Starnova