GameTrnds.com
Rich Lady's Slave Role Play cover

Rich Lady's Slave Role Play

Steam Player Count
// updated 17 hours ago
Steam Players
1
+1 // vs 7d ago
1 // 24 hr peak
Date Steam Players
Jun 291
Jun 281
Jun 271
Jun 260
Jun 250
Jun 240
Jun 230

Summary

Rich Lady's Slave Role Play currently has 1 concurrent Steam players, with player count up 1 compared to the same time last week.

Over the 6 months we've tracked it, Rich Lady's Slave Role Play's Steam players peaked at 3.

Rich Lady's Slave Role Play monthly player history

Month Steam AvgSteam Peak
Jun 2026
month to date
0
1
May 2026
0
2
Apr 2026
0
1
Mar 2026
0
▼ -1
1
Feb 2026
1
3
Jan 2026
1
3

Monthly averages and peak concurrent Steam players, since we began tracking Rich Lady's Slave Role Play.

About

I reluctantly agreed to accommodate my difficult supervisor from the company I had worked before, but in return, she started to “play slave” as her payment, calling me “master” and occasionally stripping me of my clothes and putting her hands on me! What the hell was going on?!!!

Genres
Platforms
PC (Microsoft Windows)
Release Date
March 16, 2023
Game Modes
Single player
Themes
Erotic

Games Like Rich Lady's Slave Role Play