EV3 - Drag Racing
| Date | Steam Players |
|---|---|
| Jul 27 | 2 |
| Jul 26 | 1 |
| Jul 25 | 0 |
| Jul 24 | 1 |
| Jul 23 | 0 |
| Jul 22 | 0 |
| Jul 21 | 0 |
Summary
EV3 - Drag Racing currently has 2 concurrent Steam players, with player count up 2 compared to the same time last week.
Over the 7 months we've tracked it, EV3 - Drag Racing's Steam players peaked at 5.
EV3 - Drag Racing monthly player history
| Month | Steam Avg | Steam Peak |
|---|---|---|
| Jul 2026 month to date | 1 — | 2 |
| Jun 2026 | 1 — | 3 |
| May 2026 | 1 — | 2 |
| Apr 2026 | 1 — | 3 |
| Mar 2026 | 1 — | 2 |
| Feb 2026 | 1 ▼ -1 | 3 |
| Jan 2026 | 2 — | 5 |
Monthly averages and peak concurrent Steam players, since we began tracking EV3 - Drag Racing.
About
EV3 is built by real life drag racers. The fun of drag racing is driving, not just pushing buttons. In EV3 you actually drive the car using realistic variable gas pedal, steering, braking, realistic suspension and engine/torque response... It's all there. When you drive a car in EV3 you actually experience all the thrills and spills of real racing. In EV3 you actually feel like you're in control, because you are!
Games Like EV3 - Drag Racing
Trending Similar Games
Games sharing genres with EV3 - Drag Racing, sorted by biggest weekly gain







