Cardfight!! Vanguard: Dear Days
| Date | Steam Players |
|---|---|
| Jul 28 | 28 |
| Jul 27 | 37 |
| Jul 26 | 41 |
| Jul 25 | 39 |
| Jul 24 | 42 |
| Jul 23 | 42 |
| Jul 22 | 41 |
Summary
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Dear Days currently has 28 concurrent Steam players, with player count down 22 compared to the same time last week.
Over the 7 months we've tracked it, Cardfight!! Vanguard: Dear Days's Steam players peaked at 905.
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Dear Days monthly player history
| Month | Steam Avg | Steam Peak |
|---|---|---|
| Jul 2026 month to date | 60 ▲ +52 | 100 |
| Jun 2026 | 8 ▼ -6 | 14 |
| May 2026 | 14 ▼ -11 | 20 |
| Apr 2026 | 25 ▼ -168 | 45 |
| Mar 2026 | 193 ▲ +146 | 844 |
| Feb 2026 | 47 ▲ +41 | 905 |
| Jan 2026 | 6 — | 15 |
Monthly averages and peak concurrent Steam players, since we began tracking Cardfight!! Vanguard: Dear Days.
About
The ultimate digital Vanguard experience that includes an original story set in the world of overDress! Compete with players worldwide with "Ranked Fight," play solo casually with "CPU Fight," and enjoy the game and experience the world of Vanguard at your own pace via many other fight modes.
Games Like Cardfight!! Vanguard: Dear Days
Trending Similar Games
Games sharing genres with Cardfight!! Vanguard: Dear Days, sorted by biggest weekly gain








More from FuRyu
Other games by the same developer







