GameTrnds.com
Warhammer Quest 2: The End Times cover

Warhammer Quest 2: The End Times

Twitch Viewers & Streams
// updated 6 min ago
Twitch Viewers
0
- // vs 7d ago
// 24 hr peak
Twitch Streams
0
- // vs 7d ago
// 24 hr peak
Date Twitch Viewers
Jun 300
Jun 290
Jun 280
Jun 270
Jun 260
Jun 250
Jun 240

Summary

Warhammer Quest 2: The End Times currently has 0 live Twitch viewers across 0 active streams.

Over the 5 months we've tracked it, Warhammer Quest 2: The End Times's Twitch viewers peaked at 136.

Warhammer Quest 2: The End Times monthly viewer history

Month Twitch AvgTwitch Peak
Jun 2026
month to date
59
136
May 2026
-
-
Apr 2026
2
2
Mar 2026
-
-
Feb 2026
1
2

Monthly averages and peak Twitch viewers, since we began tracking Warhammer Quest 2: The End Times.

About

Dungeon adventures in the Warhammer World are back! In Warhammer Quest 2: The End Times, you will lead your warriors across a war torn land and into dungeons for wealth and glory! Swing swords, fire arrows and cast spells as you fight through the denizens of Chaos. Success in battle is rewarded with new weapons, armours, skills and treasure. Experience all the peril and danger as you battle your enemies through beautiful, full 3D dungeons. Encounters come to life as your warriors enter the fray with a vast array of weapons and skills. Hold your enemies back with fire, use ice to freeze them to the spot. Attack with magic staffs, explosive pistols and flaming hammers. If all else fails use legendary armour or mystical robes to deflect attacks.

Genres
Platforms
PlayStation 4AndroidPC (Microsoft Windows)iOSMacXbox OneNintendo Switch
Developer
Perchang Ltd.
Publisher
Chilled Mouse
Release Date
October 18, 2017
Game Modes
Single player
Perspective
Bird view / Isometric
Themes
Fantasy

Games Like Warhammer Quest 2: The End Times

More from Perchang Ltd.

Other games by the same developer